If you are interested in becoming a Unit Ambassador for your Unit - please read the position description and email your application to office@nswsesva.org.au
Unit Ambassadors
Bob Keegan Aberdeen |
Darren Hawke Albury |
Charles Lang Armidale - Dumaresq |
TBA Ashfield-Leichhardt |
TBA Ashford |
Martin Gully Auburn |
TBA Ballina |
Carole Bassam Bankstown |
TBA Baradine |
TBA Barham |
Helen Clifton Batemans Bay |
Kerry Rigney Bathurst |
TBA Bayside |
TBA Bega |
TBA Bellingen |
TBA Bermagui |
TBA Bigga |
TBA Bingara |
Dugold Parker Blacktown |
TBA Blayney |
Deborah Hume Blue Mountains |
Marji Ponsford-Thomas Bourke |
TBA Boggabri |
TBA Bombala |
TBA Bourke |
TBA Braidwood |
TBA Brewarrina |
Jim Warman Braidwood |
Darren Larkin Broken Hill |
TBA Brushgrove |
TBA Bungendore |
TBA Burraga |
Andrew Jerovich Burwood |
Domenico Evangelista Camden |
Gordon Hutchison Camden Haven |
Rodney Clissold Campbelltown |
Brad Davoren Canada Bay |
TBA Canowindra |
Joseph Schembri Canterbury |
TBA Canyonleigh |
Kevin Salton Captains Flat |
TBA Carinda |
Warwick Jansen Casino |
TBA Castlereagh |
TBA Cessnock |
TBA City of Newcastle |
TBA City of Sydney |
TBA Coba |
Coffs Harbour | Jack Cowling Coffs Harbour City |
TBA Coleambally |
TBA Colarenebri |
TBA Collector |
TBA Condobolin |
Troy Smolenaars Coniston |
TBA Coolamon |
Adrien Hopkins Cooma-Monaro |
TBA Coonamble |
TBA Coorangbong |
TBA Cootamundra |
TBA Copmanhurst |
TBA Coraki |
Clare Constantine Corindi |
TBA Cowra |
Amy Orchard Crookwell |
Philip Cooper Culcairn |
Troy Smolenaars |
TBA Deepwater |
Norman Berger Deniliquin - Conagro |
TBA Denman |
TBA Dorrigo |
TBA Dubbo |
TBA Dunedoo |
TBA Dungog |
TBA Eden |
TBA Euabalong |
TBA Eugowa |
Denis Manly Fairfield |
TBA Forbes |
Samuel Blayden Forster Pacific Palms |
TBA Garah |
TBA Gilgandra |
TBA Gladstone |
TBA Glen Innes |
TBA Glengarry |
TBA Gloucester Shire |
TBA Goodooga |
TBA Goolgowi |
TBA Gooloogong |
Bayard Atkinson Gosford |
TBA Grafton |
TBA Grafton City |
TBA Grenfell |
TBA Griffith |
TBA Gundagai |
|
Brenden Minow Gunnedah |
TBA Guyra |
Peter Foster |
TBA Harrington |
TBA Hawkesbury |
TBA Hay |
TBA Heathcote |
TBA Hillston |
TBA |
David Brownlow |
TBA Hornsby |
Martin Gully Holsworthy |
TBA Hunters Hill |
Glen Redman Hurstville |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA Junee |
TBA Karuah Valley |
TBA Kempsey Shire |
TBA Khancoban |
Esther Giam Kiama |
Chris Prasad Kogarah |
TBA Ku-Ring-Gai |
TBA Kyogle |
TBA Lake Cargelligo |
Grahame East Lake Macquarie |
Grahame Eastham Lake Macquarie City |
TBA Lawrence |
TBA Leeton |
TBA Lightning Ridge |
TBA Lismore |
Geoffrey Mapstone Lismore City |
TBA Lithgow |
TBA |
TBA Liverpool Plains |
TBA Lord Howe Island |
TBA Maclean |
TBA Maitland |
TBA Manilla |
TBA Manly |
Debbie Burns Marrickville |
TBA Mathoura |
TBA Menai |
TBA |
TBA Merriwa |
TBA Metford |
TBA Moama |
TBA Molong |
TBA Moree |
TBA Moruya |
TBA Mosman |
TBA Mt Druitt |
TBA Mudgee |
TBA Mullimbimby |
TBA Mungindi |
TBA Murrurundi |
TBA Murwillumbah |
Kaliya Maxwell Muswellbrook |
TBA Nabiac |
TBA Nambucca |
TBA Namoi |
TBA Narrabri |
TBA Narromine |
Anne Thompson Nimmitabel |
Adam Carney Nowra |
TBA Nundle |
TBA Nymboida |
TBA Nyngan TBA |
TBA Oberon |
TBA Orange City |
Lisa O'Connor Packsaddle |
TBA Parke |
Pietro D'Aprile Parramatta |
TBA Peak Hill |
TBA Penrith |
TBA Port Macqaurie |
TBA Port Stephens |
TBA Portland |
TBA Pottsville |
Nicole Howell Queanbeyan |
Peter Struck Randwick |
Linda Power Ryde |
TBA Rylstone |
TBA Scone |
Esther Giam Shellharbour |
TBA Singelton |
Yvette Amos Snowy River |
TBA Sofala |
TBA South West Rocks |
Cheryl Charity St Georges Basin |
Martin Gully Strathfield |
TBA Stroud |
Jenny Adams Sutherland |
Matthew Wong Sutton |
TBA Tabulam |
TBA Tambar Springs |
Yvonne Cini Tamworth |
TBA Taree City |
Elizabeth Gault Temora |
TBA Tenterfield |
TBA The Hills |
TBA The Rock |
Phyllis Ploenges Tibooburra |
TBA Tingha |
Darren Hawke Tocumwal |
TBA Tomaree |
TBA Trundle |
TBA Tumbarumba |
Wendy Bartley Tweed Heads |
TBA Tweed Coast |
John Clarke Ulladulla |
TBA Ulmarra |
TBA Uralla |
TBA Urana |
TBA Uranga |
TBA Urbenville |
TBA Urunga |
TBA Wagga Wagga |
TBA Walcha |
TBA Walgett |
TBA Warialda |
Mitchell Wilson Warren |
Mark Colwell Warringah - Pittwater |
Sarah Ison Wauchope |
TBA Waverley - Wooollahra |
TBA Wee Waa |
TBA Wellington |
TBA Wentworth |
TBA West Wyalong |
TBA White cliffs |
TBA Wilcannia |
Brad Nathan Willoughby-Lane Cove |
David Stenson Windellama |
TBA Wingeecarribee |
Jessica Murray Wingham |
TBA Wollondilly |
Steve Cliffe Wollongong |
TBA Woodbur |
Peter Saunders Wooli-Yuraygir |
Roger Stokes Wyong |
Terry Murray Yamba |
TBA Yass |
TBA Yetman |
Chris Duffey Young |
Area Representatives |
||
Central West: Rob Hines | Macquarie: Kurt Andrew | Southern Highlands: Patty Maxwell |
Clarrence-Nambucca: Vacant | Mid North Coast: Vacant | Sydney Nothern: Graham Kinder |
Far West: Paul Kaye | Murrumbidgee: Vacant | Sydney Southern: Pat Johnson |
Hunter: Mark Elsley | Murray: Susan Leckie | Sydney Western: Vacant |
Illawarra South Coast: Lisa Williams | Namoi: Vacant | |
Laclan: Vacant | Richmond Tweed: Kristine McDonald |